GloryBeats » трип

Tag Archive for трип

Deniro – Coachella [TRP033]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 20 November, 2020
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Coachella
2. Egalize
3. Needles
4. Tainted
5. Boss 303
6. Zoom 303

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Hot Steel: Round 2 [TRPHS002]

label: ТРИП

Bambounou, K-HAND, Julia Govor, PTU,

Mattia Trani, ryogo yamamori, RNBWS etc

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 23 October, 2020
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig – Watskeburt?! (Dissolver’s Liquid Styrofoam edit)
2. Christian Kluge – Ich Sehe Sie
3. NLX7 – Multiverse
4. Werfol – your wife
5. ryogo yamamori – superpsh
6. Nattüra Vs – WHÖ
7. m.o.d.u.l. machine – La Gent
8. PTU – From Ancient Shelter To Rocket Range
9. Dan Snazelle – I thought that tree was speaking to me
10. Bambounou – Ultrathemic
11. Julia Govor – Shelter 909
12. K-HAND – Glee
13. Rayme – Time Warp
14. Rnbws – Tanok
15. Mattia Trani – Quasistar
16. AADJA – Zen Rabbit
17. Cerrot – Fase 0.5
18. Irreversible Changes – Talk To Me
19. KELGABBER – Trip to may LOVE
20. Ciigux – ACID KALS
21. Boo & SPRK – Dynamix

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Vladimir Dubyshkin – Pornographic Novel [TRP032]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 21 August, 2020
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Russian Porn Magazine
2. The Return Of The Drunken Son
3. Driving The Bus
4. Deaf Artist
5. Company Of 302s
6. Amphetamine Freak

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Carlota – The Bow [TRP031]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 31 July, 2020
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. (0(00n
2. Isla De Los Recuerdos
3. Cool In The Pool
4. Entropy To Syntropy
5. Perceptual Models
6. Margarita

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Hot Steel [TRPHS001]

label: ТРИП

Nina Kraviz, Gesloten Cirkel,

K-HAND, Hieroglyphic Being, PTU, Flug,

Vladimir Dubyshkin, Roma Zuckerman etc

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • June 19, 2020
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1.K-HAND – Aquatics
2.Wave Corners – Even Mike (Dissolver remix)
3.LUCKER – Headache vs. Corona
4.Locked Groove – Intergalactic Surfer
5.Hieroglyphic Being – Side 2 Side (Black Hands Version)
6.Gesloten Cirkel – Fairness
7.Golden Virgo – Axexo Ultimo
8.Crush Converters – Como Nina (Me gusta el techno como a Nina Kraviz)
9.Sebastian Lopez aka Flug – Non Stop
10.Shutta – Pesochni Chelovek
11.Voyager Solar System – She Hopes I’m A Dancer
12.Cerrot – Horse Steps
13.Baxter – Galore
14.m.o.d.u.l. machine – Kreatur
15.AADJA – Inside, Revolving
16.Vladimir Dubyshkin – MILF Stalker
17.Nina Kraviz – x3
18.PTU – Red Green Blue Communications
19.Roma Zuckerman – A City Tired of Techno
20.Nicole – Luna
21.Nemo – 55°42’39.0″N 37°34’40.2″E

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Vladimir Dubyshkin – Budni Nashego Kolhoza [TRP030]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 20 December, 2019
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Rural Woman
2. Grasshopper’s Opinion
3. Customs & Traditions
4. Elvis Has Left The Building
5. Lady Of The Night

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

locus error [TRP029]

label: ТРИП

Nina Kraviz, Antigone, Ryan James Ford, PTU,

Analemma (aka SOPHIE & Juliana Huxtable),

Kyoka, Alan Backdrop, X-Dream, Carlota.

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 13 December, 2019
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Nina Kraviz – Test
2. Ryan James Ford – Royal Legion
3. Kyoka – Link
4. Analemma – Plunging Asymptote
5. PTU – Black Smokers
6. ANTIGONE – DANCE
7. Carlota – Locus Error
8. PTU – (M1n0r) F1ss10n
9. Analemma – Liminal Crisis
10. Alan Backdrop – Nizaj
11. X-Dream – Superintelligence
12. X-Dream – Superintelligence (Clever mix)

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Aleksi Perälä – Resonance [TRP028]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 29 November, 2019
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

01. UKMH51900039
02. UKMH51900040
03. UKMH51900041
04. UKMH51900042
05. UKMH51900043
06. UKMH51900044
07. UKMH51900045
08. UKMH51900046
09. UKMH51900047
10. UKMH51900048

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

buttechno – badtrip [TRP027]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • November 8, 2019
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

01: Bbbase
02: U.d.u
03: J Become
04: Ferenz-18 Long
05: Pkds
06: T-919
07: Rokton
08: Wb Movement
09: H9S

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Shadowax – Nikolai Reptile [TRP026]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 2 September, 2019
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Nikolai Reptile
2. Ochen
3. What About Me
4. Mortal Talking

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Nina Kraviz – stranno stranno. neobjatno. [TRP025]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 22 July, 2019
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

01. Dream Machine
02. I Want You
03. Stranno Neobjatno

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

PTU – Am I Who I Am [TRP024]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 21 June, 2019
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

A1 doc 22
A2 pursuit of a shadow
A3 castor and pollux
B1 after cities
B2 former me
B3 how does it feel
C1 over
C2 copper mines, new machines and the future conspiracy
C3 which word is the coldest
D1 sirocco
D2 skyscript
D3 i heard you breathe

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Nina Kraviz – Trip ADE 2018 PT2

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO »

WEB
• DATE • 19 Oct 2018
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

A Hi Josh
B Hi Josh 2

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

happy new year! we wish you happiness! [TRIP023]

label: ТРИП

Nina Kraviz, buttechno, PTU, The Mover,

Vladimir Dubyshkin, Carlota, Snazzy.

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 28 December, 2018
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Buttechno – Rostokino Acid
2. Nina Kraviz & Snazzy – U Ludei Est Pravo!
3. PTU – Mstera
4. Carlota – Your Destination
5. Carlota – Noise Psychosis
6. Vladimir Dubyshkin – Soviet Film
7. Buttechno – Dubstepping Progression Fast
8. The Mover – Track One

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Trip ADE 2018 PT3

label: ТРИП

Nikita Zabelin, The Mover, PTU, Vladimir Dubyshkin.

SHOW INFO »

WEB
• DATE • 19 Oct 2018
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1 Nikita Zabelin – Breath
2 Vladimir Dubyshkin – Rooygbbiv
3 PTU – Dream Hawker
4 Vladimir Dubyshkin – Machines Behave Badly
5 The Mover – Track 1 (388-1(3))

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Vladimir Dubyshkin – Cheerful Pessimist [TRP022]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 17 December, 2018
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Belissimo
2. I Decided To Fly
3. Machines Behave Badly
4. Pigeon Epilepsy
5. Rooyggbiv

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Roma Zuckerman – Trip ADE 2018 PT1

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO »

WEB
• DATE • Oct 2018
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1 Brain
2 Bridge Part 2

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploadboy |

Bjarki – Oli Gumm [TRP021]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 27 July 2018
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Oli Gumm
2. Fork 2-2
3. Steikjo
4. Hatann Satann
5. 7 Fila Karamellur Lion Bar

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded | uploadboy |

Don’t You Mess With Cupid, ‘Cause Cupid Ain’t Stupid [TRP020]

label: ТРИП

Nina Kraviz, Bjarki, Exos, PTU, Nikita Zabelin etc

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • July 20, 2018
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1.Biogen – Hexagraphic
2.PTU – Castor and Pollux
3.DEKA – Pearl (Nikita Zabelin edit)
4.Exos – Grasshunter
5.Bjarki – 3-1 Tap Lush
6.Pilldriver – PitchHiker
7.Shadowax – I want to be a stewardess
8.Universal Indicator – 15 c7
9.Roma Zuckerman – Zero
10.Nina Kraviz – Opa

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded | uploadboy |

Aleksi Perälä – Paradox [TRP019]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 15 December, 2017
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1.GBLFT1740065
2.GBLFT1740066
3.GBLFT1740067
4.GBLFT1740068
5.GBLFT1740069
6.GBLFT1740070
7.GBLFT1740071
8.GBLFT1740072
9.GBLFT1740073
10.GBLFT1740074

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Roma Zuckerman – That Present Terminal [TRP018]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 8 December, 2017
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. So What (I Feel Dirty)
2. Years
3. Your Ego
4. Robologia (Voice Ring edit)

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Volruptus – Hessdalen [TRP017]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 20 October, 2017
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Hessdalen
2. Fermi Paradox
3. We’ll Be Alright
4. Time Travel
5. Alien People

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Deniro – Mendoza [TRP016]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 29 September, 2017
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

01. 700
02. Tribe
03. Don Dino
04. Disobedient
05. Penance
06. Missing Keys
07. The Monk
08. Trader

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Bjarki – This 5321 [TRP015]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 21 July, 2017
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Thodn Med Skit A Master
2. This 5321
3. Galopinn Muninn
4. Fimmtudagur 16-2

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Nina Kraviz – Pochuvstvui [TRP014]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 7 July, 2017
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

01. Pochuvstvui
02. You Are Wrong
03. You Are Wrong (Short Version)

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Biogen – Halogen Continues [TRP013]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 23 June, 2017
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

01. ‘Irrelevant Information’
02. ‘Lag 38’
03. ‘Borealis’
04. ‘Autofloat’
05. ‘Lag 7’
06. ‘Lag 24’
07. ‘160 Techno’
08. ‘Lag 9’
09. ‘Bliss’
10. ‘Lag 8’
11. ‘Forever Is Never Again’
12. ‘303 Ambient’
13. ‘Halogen Continues’

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

PTU – A Broken Clock Is Right Twice A Day [TRP012]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 7 April, 2017
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Intact Alef
2. A Broken Clock Is Right Twice A Day
3. Yes
4. Between Us
5. April Theme
6. Lizard
7. Armlet

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Bjarki – Fresh Jive [TRP011]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 2 December, 2016
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Fresh Jive
2. Genat 8

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Bjarki – Æ [TRP010]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 28 October 2016
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

01. B03
02. B04
03. B07
04. B10
05. Æ
06. Amelyn
07. Calcum2 [Glextc Mix]
08. Filtered Flengdar Trommur 3 [Notfinished]
09. I Don’t Think So
10. Fantacid [Murrrrsdfeadmix]
11. Sdfghiu0yöt0r597dc
12. Sudbury Acid Slurp 2

| MEGA | MEDIAFIRE | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Bjarki – Lefhanded Fuqs [TRP009]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 23 September, 2016
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Fimm Atta Atta Fimm Fimm Tveir Tveir
2. Lefhanded Fuqs
3. +4531704090 2
4. 2366262lhkjdgh
5. AFLKILL
6. EL
7. Ghentleman Render 2
8. Gory Ryebread
9. Thumb
10. Fkakafsnow Tromma 2012
11. Basketball Smile (Bbbbbb mix)
12. YYKYE

| MEGA | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Sleep Not Found [TRP008]

label: ТРИП

bbbbbb (aka Bjarki), Maayan Nidam,

Exos, Deniro, a_000, Roma Zuckerman.

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 22 July, 2016
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Roma Zuckerman – Sleep Not Found (North edit)
2. Deniro – G
3. Maayan Nidam – Infinite Rattle
4. bbbbbb – Prins Polo Caramel Milkshake
5. Exos – Dub Jazz
6. Maayan Nidam – Justice For Some
7. A_000 – Glicine

| MEGA | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Bjarki – Б [TRP007]

label: ТРИП

SHOW INFO & PREVIEW »

WEB
• DATE • 17 June, 2016
• QUALITY • 320kbps

• TRACKLIST •

1. Marsian Raver (original mix) (4:43)
2. Opalocka Acid Groove 12 Bit Mix (original mix) (4:22)
3. Here It Comes Can You Feel It 92 Hoover 2 (original mix) (5:26)
4. Planet Earth Q94 (live edit) (6:09)
5. Son Of A Son (original mix) (3:26)
6. T4iT 3 (original mix) (5:45)
7. Travel In Spacea (original mix) (4:57)
8. Bbbbbbbbbbb Render 2 (original mix) (4:23)
9. As You Remember (original mix) (4:25)
10. Can A Man (original mix) (6:31)
11. Itas My Thing (original mix) (4:04)
12. The Lover That You Are (original mix) (5:20)
13. Midi 1 4-aug2 (original mix) (6:56)

| MEGA | ZIPPYSHARE | uploaded |

Log In Registration